Jaden Jermy, G006757 (expires Aug 19).

Standard Games
Player Grade Result Event
05-Jul B Smith, Hugo 103 Win Bury Championship, R1
12-Jul W Lovell, Steve 137 Win Bury Championship, R2
19-Jul B Collins, Jonathan L 165 Win Bury Championship, R3
26-Jul W Lewis, Stephen 169 Win Bury Championship, R4
16-Aug B Jones, Robert L 144 Win Bury Championship, R5
09-Sep W Pullinger, Steve J 169 Win Norfolk and Suffolk Cup 2018 Final Broadland v Bury St Edmunds
12-Sep W McCorry, Robert T 180 Win BACL Division 1 Cambridge Choristers v Bury St Edmunds Scarabs
20-Sep B Peters, Alexander John 195 Win SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds C v Bury St Edmunds B
27-Sep W Lenton, Oliver J 157 Win BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Cobras v Ely Bishops
29-Sep W Bonafont, Philip R 193 Win Norfolk Championship - Championship, R1
29-Sep B Dempster, Dave 175 Win Norfolk Championship - Championship, R2
30-Sep W Orton, Stephen LA 199 Loss Norfolk Championship - Championship, R4
30-Sep B Collinson, Benjamin PQ 177 Draw Norfolk Championship - Championship, R5
04-Oct W Fogg, Martin 158 Draw SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds B v Ipswich A
09-Oct W Dharmasena, Gavith 150 Win Roger Goldsmith Div 1 Linton Linnets v Bury Abbey
11-Oct B Collins, Jonathan L 165 Loss BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Scarabs v Bury St Edmunds Cobras
30-Oct B Gemmell, Peter A 168 Win SCCA Division 1 Felixstowe A v Bury St Edmunds B
15-Nov W Brown, David E 161 Draw SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds B v Saxmundham A
19-Nov B Misson, Marcus 166 Win BACL Division 1 Ely Bishops v Bury St Edmunds Scarabs
28-Nov B Burnett, Leon P 165 Draw SCCA Division 1 Manningtree A v Bury St Edmunds B
29-Nov W McCorry, Robert T 180 Loss BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Cobras v Cambridge Examiners
06-Dec W Lunn, Timothy 184 Draw BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Cobras v Bury St Edmunds Scorpions
13-Dec W Wallis, Ian J 177 Draw SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds B v Ipswich C
20-Dec B Pack, James 136 Draw SCCA Division 2 Bury St Edmunds D v Bury St Edmunds A
22-Jan B Fogg, Martin 163 Draw SCCA Division 1 Ipswich A v Bury St Edmunds B
31-Jan W Collins, Jonathan L 169 Win BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Cobras v Bury St Edmunds Scarabs
03-Feb W Hall, David E 169 Loss EACU 1st Team Suffolk v Norfolk
03-Feb B Ilett, Raymond J 168 Win EACU 1st Team Cambridgeshire v Suffolk
07-Feb W Gregory, Stephen J 183 Draw SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds B v Ipswich D
11-Feb B Beck, John 157 Win BACL Division 1 Ely Bishops v Bury St Edmunds Cobras
21-Feb W Gemmell, Peter A 171 Draw SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds B v Felixstowe A
23-Feb Hutchinson, Norman A 180 Draw EACU Team Open Cambridge City v Bury St Edmunds A
23-Feb McEwan, Ken B 180 Loss EACU Team Open Bury St Edmunds A v Broadland
28-Feb W Davison, Chris 190 Loss BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Cobras v Cambridge Choristers
03-Mar W Collinson, Benjamin PQ 176 Draw EACU 1st Team Norfolk v Suffolk
03-Mar B Meichel, Eric B 163 Win EACU 1st Team Suffolk v Bedfordshire
13-Mar B Hutchinson, Norman A 180 Win BACL Division 1 Cambridge Examiners v Bury St Edmunds Cobras
21-Mar W Burnett, Leon P 168 Win SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds B v Manningtree A

Current grade 178.

Approximate grade for 14 ungraded games is 183.

Rapidplay Games
Player Grade Result Event
23-Sep W Payne, David J 149 Win Cambridgeshire Rapidplay - Open, R1
23-Sep B Lee, Richard M 198 Draw Cambridgeshire Rapidplay - Open, R2
23-Sep W Burrows, Jonathan 159 Draw Cambridgeshire Rapidplay - Open, R3
23-Sep B Ward, Ieuan C e202 Loss Cambridgeshire Rapidplay - Open, R4
23-Sep B Hutchinson, Norman A 192 Loss Cambridgeshire Rapidplay - Open, R5
01-Dec B Evans, Jack A 92 Win Norfolk Junior Championship - U18, R1
01-Dec W Hewitt, Theo 95 Win Norfolk Junior Championship - U18, R2
01-Dec B Sadler, Ben 130 Draw Norfolk Junior Championship - U18, R3
01-Dec W Moghaddas, Kian 136 Win Norfolk Junior Championship - U18, R4
01-Dec B Karan, Dhanush 71 Win Norfolk Junior Championship - U18, R5
01-Dec W Skitmore, Luke e50 Win Norfolk Junior Championship - U18, R6
27-Jan W Bonafont, Philip R 203 Draw Norfolk Rapidplay Congress Open, R1
27-Jan B Hughes, Roy 180 Win Norfolk Rapidplay Congress Open, R2
27-Jan W Hopkins, Phil e156 Loss Norfolk Rapidplay Congress Open, R3
27-Jan B Moore, Steve N 161 Win Norfolk Rapidplay Congress Open, R4
27-Jan W Hall, David E 178 Win Norfolk Rapidplay Congress Open, R5
27-Jan B Brett, Andrew R 195 Draw Norfolk Rapidplay Congress Open, R6
09-Feb W Karan, Dhanush 72 Win Sheringham Junior Congress Under 18, R1
09-Feb B Coles, Eden 100 Win Sheringham Junior Congress Under 18, R2
09-Feb W Boulter-Dolder, Eve 126 Win Sheringham Junior Congress Under 18, R3
09-Feb B Sadler, Ben 140 Draw Sheringham Junior Congress Under 18, R4
09-Feb W Hewitt, Theo 90 Win Sheringham Junior Congress Under 18, R5
16-Mar W Coles, Eden 100 Win Norwich Junior Congress - Open, R1
16-Mar B Dannatt, Arthur 106 Win Norwich Junior Congress - Open, R2
16-Mar W Boulter-Dolder, Eve 126 Win Norwich Junior Congress - Open, R4
16-Mar W Sadler, Ben 140 Win Norwich Junior Congress - Open, R5

Current grade 165.

Approximate grade for 15 ungraded games is 182.