Mark Lim, G009787 (expires Aug 19).

Standard Games
Player Grade Result Event
26-Jul W Cunningham, Brian J 112 Win St John's Championship, 2018 Games
17-Sep B Beck, John 151 Win BACL Division 2 Ely Rooks v Linton Loris
27-Sep B Vara, Javier e130 Loss St John's Championship, 2018 Games
16-Oct B Ansell, Trevor J 171 Loss NCCA League - Division 1 Fakenham Gambits v St Johns Crusaders
28-Oct W Hall, Antony C 154 Draw EACU U160 Cambridgeshire v Norfolk
28-Oct B Marcos, Dan 158 Draw EACU U160 Hertfordshire v Cambridgeshire
01-Nov W Lovell, Steve 137 Loss BACL Division 2 Bury St Edmunds Hornets v Linton Loris
08-Nov B Dolamore, John E 135 Win NCCA League - Division 1 St Johns Crusaders v Norwich Dons Cavaliers
13-Nov B Bay-Petersen, Ole 152 Win BACL Division 2 Linton Loris v Cambridge Oddfellows
15-Nov W Hughes, Roy 190 Draw NCCA League - Division 1 Broadland Bitterns v St Johns Crusaders
22-Nov B Clarke, Crumpton 117 Win St John's Championship, 2018 Games
24-Nov W Conlon, James e103 Win Cambridgeshire County Championship, Rnd 1
24-Nov B Lees, David e215 Win Cambridgeshire County Championship, Rnd 2
24-Nov W Ilett, Raymond J 169 Loss Cambridgeshire County Championship, Rnd 3
25-Nov W Sartain, Patrick P 118 Win Cambridgeshire County Championship, Rnd 4
25-Nov B Bin-Suhayl, Ieysaa 201 Loss Cambridgeshire County Championship, Rnd 5
28-Nov W De Block, Gert 127 Win BACL Division 2 Cambridge Gowns v Linton Loris
29-Nov W Dawson, Jeff R 168 Draw NCCA League - Division 1 St Johns Crusaders v Norwich Dons Avengers
06-Dec B McLean, David E 128 Win St John's Championship, 2018 Games
11-Dec B Barnes, Ryan PI 159 Draw NCCA League - Division 1 Norfolk and Norwich B v St Johns Crusaders
10-Jan B Frean, Daniel J 178 Draw St John's Championship
17-Jan W Tripp, Terry C 152 Win Williamson Plate, Preliminary Round St Johns Norwich v Lowestoft
22-Jan B Ganesan, Arasu 180 Draw NCCA League - Division 1 Norfolk and Norwich A v St Johns Crusaders
03-Feb W McMorran, Richard 138 Loss EACU 1st Team Bedfordshire v Cambridgeshire
03-Feb B Sanders, Robert R 165 Draw EACU 1st Team Cambridgeshire v Suffolk
04-Feb W McAvoy, Jim 152 Draw NCCA League - Division 1 Norwich Dons Buccaneers v St Johns Crusaders
05-Feb B Sahinoz, Giulio O 161 Draw BACL Division 2 Linton Lions v Linton Loris
12-Feb B Magpuyo, Jay e135 Win BACL Division 2 Linton Loris v Bury St Edmunds Hornets
17-Feb B Pack, James 155 Loss EACU U160 Cambridgeshire v Suffolk
17-Feb W Blowers, Graham K 153 Win EACU U160 Norfolk v Cambridgeshire

Current grade 159.

Approximate grade for 10 ungraded games is 161.

Estimated grade next year based on 30 games is 160.

Rapidplay Games
Player Grade Result Event
09-Aug B Abbott, Nathan JA 145 Win St John's Rapidplay Championship, 2018 Games
09-Aug W Abbott, Nathan JA 145 Draw St John's Rapidplay Championship, 2018 Games
23-Aug W Clarke, Crumpton 109 Win St John's Rapidplay Championship, 2018 Games
23-Aug B Clarke, Crumpton 109 Win St John's Rapidplay Championship, 2018 Games
30-Aug W Neil, Charlie M e104 Draw St John's Rapidplay Championship, 2018 Games
30-Aug B Neil, Charlie M e104 Win St John's Rapidplay Championship, 2018 Games
06-Sep B Holmes, Alan L 80 Win St John's Rapidplay Championship, 2018 Games
13-Sep W Holmes, Alan L 80 Win St John's Rapidplay Championship, 2018 Games
13-Dec W Nelson, Oliver e100 Win St John's Rapidplay Championship, 2018 Games
13-Dec B Nelson, Oliver e100 Win St John's Rapidplay Championship, 2018 Games
20-Dec B Carman, Bruce M 128 Win Norfolk Rapidplay Handicap Cup, Quarter-final St Johns v Aylsham Lightnings
20-Dec W Hedges, Daniel R e127 Loss Norfolk Rapidplay Handicap Cup, Quarter-final St Johns v Aylsham Lightnings

Current grade 149.

No ungraded games played.