John G Daugman, S007791 (expires Aug 19).

Standard Games
Player Grade Result Event
19-Sep B Bramley, Tom 138 Win BACL Division 2 Cambridge Gowns v Cambridge Oddfellows
03-Oct W Smith, Tom 145 Win BACL Division 2 Cambridge Oddfellows v Cambridge Dons
10-Oct B Lenton, Oliver J 157 Win Roger Goldsmith Div 1 Cambridge Masters v Fen Thoroughbreds
15-Oct B Donaghay, Richard H 147 Draw BACL Division 2 Ely Rooks v Cambridge Oddfellows
20-Oct W Dharmasena, Gavith 150 Loss Bury Congress - Major (u170), R1
20-Oct B Paez, Alonso 145 Win Bury Congress - Major (u170), R2
20-Oct W Srivastava, Arnav 147 Draw Bury Congress - Major (u170), R3
21-Oct B Dunkley, Michael 145 Draw Bury Congress - Major (u170), R4
21-Oct W John, Adam 151 Draw Bury Congress - Major (u170), R5
24-Oct W Trivedi, Aarnavh 148 Draw BACL Division 2 Cambridge Oddfellows v Linton Llamas
07-Nov B Greenwood, Neil 146 Win Cambs Division 1 Warboys A v Cambridge Scholars
13-Nov B Richardson, Alan e160 Loss BACL Division 2 Linton Loris v Cambridge Oddfellows
21-Nov B Wallis, Ian J 177 Loss BACL Division 1 Cambridge Choristers v Bury St Edmunds Scorpions
28-Nov W John, Adam 151 Draw BACL Division 2 Cambridge Oddfellows v Bury St Edmunds Hornets
12-Dec W Ray, Julian 156 Loss BACL Division 2 Cambridge Oddfellows v Linton Lions
06-Jan W Cook, Michael P 171 Draw EACU 1st Team Suffolk v Cambridgeshire
06-Jan B Ansell, Trevor J 170 Loss EACU 1st Team Cambridgeshire v Norfolk
09-Jan W Pride, Stephen C 141 Win BACL Division 2 Cambridge Oddfellows v Cambridge Gowns
23-Jan B Fountain, Mark 151 Draw BACL Division 2 Cambridge Dons v Cambridge Oddfellows
03-Feb W Cox, Toby 150 Loss EACU 1st Team Bedfordshire v Cambridgeshire
03-Feb B Cook, Michael P 171 Draw EACU 1st Team Cambridgeshire v Suffolk
06-Feb W Lenton, Oliver J 153 Loss BACL Division 2 Cambridge Oddfellows v Ely Rooks
13-Feb W Jeffreys, Stuart J 146 Win BACL Division 1 Cambridge Choristers v Cambridge Examiners
19-Feb B Dharmasena, Gavith 154 Draw BACL Division 2 Linton Llamas v Cambridge Oddfellows
20-Feb W Greenwood, Neil 140 Draw Cambs Division 1 Cambridge Scholars v Warboys A
23-Feb Pullinger, Steve J 167 Loss EACU Team Open Cambridge City v Broadland
23-Feb Burrows, Jonathan 167 Win EACU Team Open Norwich Dons v Cambridge City
28-Feb B Pack, James 155 Win BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Cobras v Cambridge Choristers
03-Mar B Dekker, Cor 165 Win EACU 1st Team Norfolk v Cambridgeshire
03-Mar W Solloway, Colin J 127 Draw EACU 1st Team Cambridgeshire v Bedfordshire
06-Mar B Dharmasena, Kian 141 Draw Roger Goldsmith Div 1 Cambridge Masters v Linton Linnets
21-Mar B Jones, Robert L 145 Draw BACL Division 2 Bury St Edmunds Hornets v Cambridge Oddfellows

Current grade 159.

Approximate grade for 17 ungraded games is 156.

Estimated grade next year based on 30 games is 157.