James Pack, G32780 (expires Aug 18).

Standard Games
Player Grade Result Event
04-Sep Tulic, Jakob 108 Loss Suffolk Cup Initial Round, Initial Round Sudbury v Bury St Edmunds B
21-Sep B Collins, Jonathan L 159 Loss SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds B v Bury St Edmunds C
03-Oct W Lightfoot, Malcolm J 169 Win SCCA Division 1 Saxmundham A v Bury St Edmunds B
10-Oct B Wright, Robert e135 Loss SCCA Division 2 Clacton v Bury St Edmunds D
12-Oct Wesson, Timothy J e110 Loss Suffolk Cup Initial Round, Initial Round Bury St Edmunds A v Woodbridge
07-Dec W John, Adam 138 Loss SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds B v Bury St Edmunds A
12-Dec W Tomes, Martin 158 Loss SCCA Division 1 Ipswich D v Bury St Edmunds B
19-Dec B Carter, Dominic A 139 Loss SCCA Division 2 Saxmundham B v Bury St Edmunds D
07-Jan B Gladwell, Les G 132 Loss EACU U160 Suffolk v Norfolk
07-Jan W Short, David 127 Win EACU U160 Cambridgeshire v Suffolk
15-Jan B Donnelly, Andrew J 143 Loss SCCA Division 2 Sudbury v Bury St Edmunds D
16-Jan W Molloy, Andrew 120 Win Suffolk U145 Ipswich v Bury St Edmunds
18-Jan W Nevison, Mark 98 Win SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds C v Saxmundham A
24-Jan B Cattermole, David 127 Win Roger Goldsmith Div 2 Cambridge Masters v Bury Beehive
01-Feb B Pulman, Mark A 132 Win Suffolk U145 Bury St Edmunds v Ipswich
04-Feb W Flatt, Michael 130 Draw EACU U160 Hertfordshire v Suffolk
04-Feb B Jones, Graham R 117 Win EACU U160 Norfolk v Suffolk
07-Feb B Stephens, Robert W 147 Loss SCCA Division 1 Manningtree A v Bury St Edmunds B
08-Feb B Pride, Stephen C 139 Loss BACL Division 2 Bury St Edmunds Cobras v Cambridge Academicals
15-Feb W Gaffney, Samuel 123 Win SCCA Division 2 Bury St Edmunds D v Saxmundham B
22-Feb W Fogg, Martin 159 Win SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds B v Ipswich C
25-Feb Ingram, Michael G 104 Win EACU Team 500 Bury Dons v New England
25-Feb Weersing, Sarah W 138 Win EACU Team 500 Linton v Bury Dons
06-Mar B Dharmasena, Gavith 139 Win Roger Goldsmith Div 2 Linton Lions v Bury Beehive
14-Mar B Price, John 117 Win Suffolk U145 Manningtree v Bury St Edmunds
29-Mar W Irving, Angus 114 Draw SCCA Division 2 Bury St Edmunds D v Ipswich B
10-Apr W Ingerslev, E John 139 Win SCCA Division 2 Stowmarket v Bury St Edmunds D
11-Apr B Cooper, John S 110 Win BACL Division 2 Cambridge Gowns v Bury St Edmunds Cobras
17-Apr B Woodcock, Keith D 138 Loss SCCA Division 1 Ipswich A v Bury St Edmunds B

Current grade 132.

Approximate grade for 21 ungraded games is 149.

Estimated grade next year based on 30 games is 144.