Andrew J Donnelly, S18415 (expires Aug 18).

Standard Games
Player Grade Result Event
04-Sep Jermy, Jaden 146 Loss Suffolk Cup Initial Round, Initial Round Sudbury v Bury St Edmunds B
11-Sep W Salmon, Andrew N 152 Win SCCA Division 2 Sudbury v Clacton
21-Sep B Grant, Callum G e120 Win SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds B v Bury St Edmunds C
28-Sep B Lovell, Steve 144 Win SCCA Division 2 Bury St Edmunds D v Sudbury
05-Oct W Woodcock, Keith D 132 Win SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds C v Ipswich A
09-Oct W Price, John 128 Win SCCA Division 2 Sudbury v Manningtree B
19-Oct W Paez, Alonso 139 Win SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds C v Ipswich D
26-Oct W John, Alan 123 Win BACL Division 3 Bury St Edmunds Juniors v Bury St Edmunds Vipers
28-Oct B Cox, Ben 129 Loss Bury Congress - Intermediate, R1
28-Oct W Bynnersley, AG (Tony) 122 Win Bury Congress - Intermediate, R2
28-Oct B Bradley, John N 128 Loss Bury Congress - Intermediate, R3
29-Oct W Weersing, Sarah W 128 Draw Bury Congress - Intermediate, R4
29-Oct B Tebble, Gregory H 131 Win Bury Congress - Intermediate, R5
31-Oct W Lewis, Stephen 160 Loss Roger Goldsmith Div 1 Stowmarket (RG) v Bury Abbey
06-Nov W Irwin, James 140 Loss SCCA Division 2 Sudbury v Stowmarket
21-Nov B Gemmell, Peter A e169 Loss SCCA Division 2 Felixstowe A v Sudbury
30-Nov B Irwin, James 140 Win BACL Division 3 Bury St Edmunds Vipers v Stowmarket
05-Dec B Trivedi, Aarnavh 121 Loss BACL Division 3 Linton Lemurs v Bury St Edmunds Vipers
14-Dec W Matthewson, Edward 173 Loss SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds C v Ipswich C
02-Jan B Salmon, Andrew N 150 Loss SCCA Division 2 Clacton v Sudbury
07-Jan W Kirkham, Ed 154 Loss EACU U160 Suffolk v Norfolk
07-Jan B Walton, Paul 153 Loss EACU U160 Norfolk v Hertfordshire
11-Jan W Pride, Stephen C 139 Loss SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds C v Bury St Edmunds B
15-Jan W Pack, James 132 Win SCCA Division 2 Sudbury v Bury St Edmunds D
25-Jan W Garcia, Laureano 123 Win Roger Goldsmith Div 1 Bury Abbey v Bury Cathedral
31-Jan B Buis, Jim 155 Draw SCCA Division 2 Manningtree B v Sudbury
04-Feb W Kirkham, Ed 154 Loss EACU U160 Norfolk v Suffolk
04-Feb B Greenwood, Neil 148 Win EACU U160 Norfolk v Cambridgeshire
06-Feb B Paez, Alonso 145 Loss SCCA Division 1 Ipswich D v Bury St Edmunds C
22-Feb B Watkins, Alan 153 Loss SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds C v Bury St Edmunds A
27-Feb B Irwin, James 136 Win SCCA Division 2 Stowmarket v Sudbury
06-Mar B Usher, Michael E 135 Draw SCCA Division 1 Saxmundham A v Bury St Edmunds C
13-Mar B Gaffney, Samuel 123 Draw SCCA Division 2 Saxmundham B v Sudbury
14-Mar B Phillips, Carl 125 Draw Suffolk U145 Manningtree v Bury St Edmunds
19-Mar Peters, Alexander John 187 Loss Suffolk Cup Sudbury v Bury St Edmunds C
29-Mar W Newman, Richard H 137 Win BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Scarabs v Cambridge Oddfellows
05-Apr W Phillips, Carl 125 Draw Suffolk U145 Bury St Edmunds v Manningtree
10-Apr W Cook, Michael P 181 Loss SCCA Division 1 Ipswich C v Bury St Edmunds C
12-Apr B Trivedi, Aarnavh 141 Loss BACL Division 3 Bury St Edmunds Vipers v Linton Lemurs
19-Apr B John, Adam 152 Loss BACL Division 3 Bury St Edmunds Vipers v Bury St Edmunds Juniors
24-Apr B Nevison, Mark 98 Draw SCCA Division 1 Saxmundham A v Bury St Edmunds A

Current grade 143.

Approximate grade for 22 ungraded games is 129.

Estimated grade next year based on 30 games is 132.