Stephen C Pride, G014881 (expires Aug 20).

Standard Games
Player Grade Result Event
11-Sep W Hunter, Kelvin e134 Win BACL Division 2 Cambridge Gowns v Cambridge Dons
17-Sep W Green, David P 116 Loss SCCA Division 2 Stowmarket v Bury St Edmunds D
25-Sep W Bay-Petersen, Ole 145 Win BACL Division 2 Cambridge Oddfellows v Cambridge Gowns
02-Oct W Greenwood, Neil 146 Draw Cambs 550 S Cambridge Rowers v Warboys Dirty Macs
13-Oct W Martinez, Rene M 143 Draw EACU U160 Suffolk v Cambridgeshire
13-Oct B Price, Derick 132 Draw EACU U160 Cambridgeshire v Hertfordshire
17-Oct W Pott, Laurie 140 Loss SCCA Division 2 Bury St Edmunds D v Bury St Edmunds A
21-Oct W Wright, John D 121 Draw Cambs 550 S Godmanchester Comrades v Cambridge Rowers
23-Oct B Pearce, Richard e110 Win BACL Division 2 Cambridge Gowns v Ely Beet Rooks
31-Oct B Robertson, David 99 Win SCCA Division 2 Bury St Edmunds D v Felixstowe B
06-Nov W Baddeley, Peter 125 Win Cambs Division 1 Cambridge Scholars v Warboys A
13-Nov W Chapman, Andrew J 160 Loss Cambs 550 S Cambridge Rowers v St Neots
01-Dec W Hickman, Neil 141 Win EACU U160 Norfolk v Cambridgeshire
01-Dec B Martinez, Rene M 143 Loss EACU U160 Cambridgeshire v Suffolk
05-Dec W Martinez, Rene M 143 Loss BACL Division 2 Bury St Edmunds Vipers v Cambridge Gowns
12-Dec B Johnson, Dave e120 Win SCCA Division 2 Bury St Edmunds D v Woodbridge A
08-Jan B Norman, Alan PH 124 Win BACL Division 2 Cambridge Dons v Cambridge Gowns
13-Jan B Jackson, Simon C 146 Win Cambs 550 S Royston v Cambridge Rowers
22-Jan B Bay-Petersen, Ole 151 Loss BACL Division 2 Cambridge Gowns v Cambridge Oddfellows
05-Feb B Baddeley, Peter 116 Loss Cambs 550 S Warboys Dirty Macs v Cambridge Rowers
13-Feb W Heffer, Judith 143 Loss SCCA Division 2 Bury St Edmunds A v Bury St Edmunds D
17-Feb W Tuplin, Mike J 118 Draw BACL Division 2 Ely Beet Rooks v Cambridge Gowns
25-Feb B Brazkiewicz, Victor C 88 Win SCCA Division 2 Felixstowe B v Bury St Edmunds D
26-Feb B Pearce, Richard 148 Loss Roger Goldsmith Div 1 Cambridge Masters v Ely Beet Gargoyles
01-Mar B Abbott, Nathan JA 146 Draw EACU U160 Cambridgeshire v Norfolk
01-Mar W Burton, Sean 128 Win EACU U160 Hertfordshire v Cambridgeshire
07-Mar B Walton, Paul 158 Loss EACU Closed Championship : Under 170, R1
07-Mar W Ribbands, Patrick C 135 Draw EACU Closed Championship : Under 170, R2
08-Mar B Esuperanzi, Giovanni B 149 Draw EACU Closed Championship : Under 170, R4
08-Mar W Daugman, John G 158 Win EACU Closed Championship : Under 170, R5

Current grade 138.

Approximate grade for 14 ungraded games is 137.

Estimated grade next year based on 30 games is 137.