Neil Greenwood, S011103 (expires Aug 22).

Standard Games
Player Rating Result Event
27/09/21 B Emery, Colin 1818 Draw Cambs Division 1 St Neots v Warboys A
20/10/21 B Rice, Declan e1785 Win Cambs Division 2 Warboys B v St Neots B
27/10/21 B Hanks, Paul 1863 Win Cambs Division 1 Warboys A v New England A
01/11/21 B Judkins, Brian D 1750 Draw Cambs 550 S Royston v Warboys Dirty Macs
07/11/21 Dawson, Jeff R 1946 Loss EACU First Team Norfolk v Cambridgeshire
07/11/21 Feavyour, John A 1849 Draw EACU First Team Cambridgeshire v Suffolk
10/11/21 B Caraway, Samuel 1833 Draw Fenland 550, quarter-final Warboys White Capes v Warboys Dirty Macs
14/11/21 W Jones, Robert L 1725 Win EACU Patrick Ribbands Team U7200 Bury St Edmunds v Warboys
14/11/21 B McLean, David E 1645 Draw EACU Patrick Ribbands Team U7200 Warboys v St John's Drunken Knights
14/11/21 B Rice, Declan e1785 Draw EACU Patrick Ribbands Team U7200 St Neots v Warboys
29/11/21 Emery, Colin 1818 Win Fenland Open, semi-final St Neots v Warboys
05/12/21 B Gaffney, Samuel 1825 Win EACU Under 1850 Norfolk v Cambridgeshire
05/12/21 W Irwin, James 1823 Draw EACU Under 1850 Cambridgeshire v Suffolk
12/12/21 B Wood, John A 1898 Loss EACU First Team Cambridgeshire v Norfolk
15/12/21 W Fisher, Neal 1700 Draw Cambs Division 1 Warboys A v Peterborough A
12/01/22 W Rankine, Andrew e1488 Win Cambs 550 S Warboys Dirty Macs v Godmanchester Comrades
20/01/22 W Carver, Gabriel e1200 Win Cambs Division 2 Peterborough B v Warboys B
26/01/22 B Spencer, Paul 1669 Loss Cambs Division 1 New England A v Warboys A
02/02/22 B Spencer, Paul 1703 Draw Fenland 550, semi-final New England Cavaliers v Warboys Dirty Macs
16/02/22 W Rice, Declan 1785 Draw Cambs Division 1 Warboys A v St Neots
20/02/22 W Payne, David J 1787 Draw EACU Under 1850 Cambridgeshire v Norfolk
20/02/22 Fitzgerald, Patrick 1766 Draw EACU Under 1850 Hertfordshire v Cambridgeshire
21/02/22 B Rice, Declan 1785 Win Cambs 550 S St Neots v Warboys Dirty Macs
02/03/22 W Fallon, Philip S 1984 Win Fenland Open, final Cambridge v Warboys
07/03/22 B Barkas, Peter 1798 Win Cambs Division 1 St Neots v Warboys A
09/03/22 W Coats, Richard 1531 Draw Cambs 550 N Warboys White Capes v Spalding
14/03/22 W McMorran, Richard 1690 Draw Cambs Division 2 St Neots B v Warboys B
16/03/22 W Jackson, Simon C 1733 Win Cambs 550 S Warboys Dirty Macs v Royston
20/03/22 W Irwin, James 1824 Win EACU Under 1850 Suffolk v Cambridgeshire
20/03/22 Aldred, James H 1754 Draw EACU Under 1850 Cambridgeshire v Hertfordshire
23/03/22 W Spencer, Paul 1712 Draw Cambs Division 2 New England B v Warboys B
30/03/22 B Russell, Chris J 1604 Win Cambs Division 1 Warboys A v New England A
04/04/22 B Rankine, Andrew 1484 Draw Cambs 550 S Godmanchester Comrades v Warboys Dirty Macs
21/04/22 B Zajaczkowski, Marek 1545 Draw Cambs Division 1 Peterborough A v Warboys A
27/04/22 W Smith, James M 1650 Draw Cambs 550 Final Warboys DM v Spalding

Current rating 1821C.

Approximate rating after 16 unrated games is 1821.