Ed Kirkham, G004546 (expires Aug 19).

Standard Games
Player Grade Result Event
11-Sep Wilson, Adam 103 Win Suffolk Cup Initial Round, Initial Felixstowe v Ipswich F
13-Sep B Pott, Laurie 142 Draw SCCA Division 2 Bury St Edmunds A v Woodbridge A
19-Sep B Stephens, Robert W 135 Loss SCCA Division 1 Manningtree A v Felixstowe A
02-Oct W Paez, Alonso 145 Win SCCA Division 1 Felixstowe A v Ipswich D
09-Oct B Paez, Alonso 145 Win SCCA Division 2 Ipswich B v Woodbridge A
16-Oct B Clapham, Michael JW 151 Win SCCA Division 1 Ipswich C v Felixstowe A
24-Oct B Irwin, James 132 Win SCCA Division 2 Woodbridge A v Stowmarket
28-Oct W Maclaren, Andrew 138 Draw EACU U160 Suffolk v Hertfordshire
28-Oct B Sadler, Ben 141 Draw EACU U160 Norfolk v Suffolk
30-Oct W Martinez, Rene M 136 Loss SCCA Division 1 Felixstowe A v Bury St Edmunds B
15-Nov W Collins, Jonathan L 165 Loss SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds C v Felixstowe A
21-Nov W Jones, Robert L 144 Win SCCA Division 2 Woodbridge A v Bury St Edmunds D
27-Nov W Usher, Michael E 148 Draw SCCA Division 1 Felixstowe A v Saxmundham A
04-Dec Alvin, Martin 125 Draw Suffolk Cup, Cup Round 1 Clacton v Felixstowe
11-Dec B Woodcock, Keith D 148 Win SCCA Division 1 Ipswich A v Felixstowe A
18-Dec B Collicott, Peter J 117 Win SCCA Division 2 Saxmundham B v Woodbridge A
08-Jan W Buis, Jim 154 Loss SCCA Division 1 Felixstowe A v Manningtree A
22-Jan B Housden, Peter T 107 Win SCCA Division 1 Ipswich D v Felixstowe A
05-Feb W Clapham, Michael JW 149 Win SCCA Division 1 Felixstowe A v Ipswich C
13-Feb W Wright, John 140 Win SCCA Division 2 Woodbridge A v Ipswich B
17-Feb W Lenton, Oliver J 153 Loss EACU U160 Cambridgeshire v Suffolk
17-Feb B Heffer, Judith 140 Draw EACU U160 Hertfordshire v Suffolk
21-Feb W Ruthen, Stephen W 173 Draw SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds B v Felixstowe A
26-Feb W Ingerslev, E John 124 Loss SCCA Division 2 Stowmarket v Woodbridge A
05-Mar B Lewis, Stephen 165 Draw SCCA Division 1 Felixstowe A v Bury St Edmunds C
17-Mar B Larter, Nigel J 142 Win EACU U160 Suffolk v Norfolk
17-Mar W Emery, Colin 143 Loss EACU U160 Suffolk v Cambridgeshire
02-Apr B Shephard, Andrew 156 Loss SCCA Division 1 Felixstowe A v Ipswich A
10-Apr W Gaffney, Samuel 134 Draw SCCA Division 2 Woodbridge A v Saxmundham B
16-Apr B Lightfoot, Malcolm J 163 Loss SCCA Division 1 Saxmundham A v Felixstowe A
24-Apr Fogg, Martin 163 Loss Suffolk Cup, semi-finals Felixstowe v Ipswich D

Current grade 145.

Approximate grade for 15 ungraded games is 137.

Estimated grade next year based on 30 games is 141.