Phil Sneesby, S14099 (expires Aug 17).

Standard Games
Player Grade Result Event
06-Oct W King, Edward T 117 Loss NCCA League - Division 2 St Johns Templars v St Johns Crusaders
20-Oct W Buxton, Colin 93 Win NCCA League - Division 2 St Johns Crusaders v Yarmouth
22-Oct W Tarbuck, Laurence JM 143 Draw Bury Congress - Intermediate, R1
22-Oct B Van der Veen, Ailko 140 Draw Bury Congress - Intermediate, R2
23-Oct W Nettleton, Mark A e132 Win Bury Congress - Intermediate, R4
23-Oct B Miller, Max C 103 Loss Bury Congress - Intermediate, R5
04-Nov W Bradley, William 123 Draw NCCA League - Division 3 Wymondham Owls v St Johns Knights
08-Nov W Moore, David W 111 Draw NCCA League - Division 2 Norfolk and Norwich B v St Johns Crusaders
23-Nov W Rausch, Matthew e124 Draw NCCA League - Division 3 Broadland Harriers v St Johns Knights
24-Nov W Barnes, Ryan PI 146 Loss NCCA League - Division 2 St Johns Crusaders v Norfolk and Norwich C
12-Dec B Israel, Jamie 116 Draw NCCA League - Division 2 Norwich Dons Daredevils v St Johns Crusaders
05-Jan B Clarke, Emmet 112 Draw St John's Championship
12-Jan W Clarke, Emmet 112 Win St John's Championship
25-Jan B Grindrod, Bob 105 Draw NCCA League - Division 3 Broadland Grebes v St Johns Knights
26-Jan B Payne, David J 127 Loss St John's Championship
27-Jan W Clough, Peter WL 134 Draw NCCA League - Division 2 North Norfolk Seals v St Johns Crusaders
09-Feb B Clarke, Crumpton 117 Draw NCCA League - Division 2 St Johns Crusaders v St Johns Templars
21-Feb B Twitchell, David J 140 Draw NCCA League - Division 2 Yarmouth v St Johns Crusaders
03-Mar W Bradley, William 127 Draw NCCA League - Division 2 Wymondham Eagles v St Johns Crusaders
09-Mar W Payne, David J 127 Draw St John's Championship
16-Mar B Moore, David W 112 Draw NCCA League - Division 2 St Johns Crusaders v Norfolk and Norwich B
23-Mar W Larter, Nigel J 146 Draw St John's Championship
28-Mar W Barnes, Ryan PI 143 Draw NCCA League - Division 2 Norfolk and Norwich C v St Johns Crusaders
07-Apr W Pigott, Darrell N 142 Loss NCCA League - Division 3 North Norfolk Shrimps v St Johns Knights
13-Apr B Green, Richard G 113 Draw NCCA League - Division 2 St Johns Crusaders v Kings Lynn Gold
21-Apr W Page, Alan F 141 Loss NCCA League - Division 3 North Norfolk Crabs v St Johns Bishops
22-Apr B Duffell, Andrew 120 Draw Great Yarmouth U145, R1
22-Apr W Roberts, Neil 129 Draw Great Yarmouth U145, R2
23-Apr B Reeve, Jonathan R 131 Draw Great Yarmouth U145, R4
23-Apr W Morgans, Justin e130 Loss Great Yarmouth U145, R5
27-Apr B Israel, Jamie 118 Loss NCCA League - Division 2 St Johns Crusaders v Norwich Dons Daredevils
04-May B Larter, Nigel J 146 Loss St John's Championship
18-May B Page, Alan F 141 Draw NCCA League - Division 2 St Johns Crusaders v North Norfolk Seals

Current grade 134.

Approximate grade for 22 ungraded games is 116.

Estimated grade next year based on 30 games is 121.

Rapidplay Games
Player Grade Result Event
15-Jun W Cunningham, Brian J 131 Win St John's Rapidplay Championship
15-Jun B Cunningham, Brian J 131 Draw St John's Rapidplay Championship

Current grade e134.

Approximate grade for 2 ungraded games is 156.