Mark Heffer, S009723 (expires Aug 20).

Standard Games
Player Grade Result Event
10-Sep B Weersing, Nathan 123 Win BACL Division 2 Linton Loris v Bury St Edmunds Vipers
12-Sep W Mercer, Laurie 146 Draw BACL Division 2 Bury St Edmunds Hornets v Linton Lions
19-Sep W Gu, William e95 Loss BACL Division 3 Bury St Edmunds Barracudas v Bury St Edmunds Earwigs
26-Sep B Jones, Robert L 146 Win BACL Division 2 Bury St Edmunds Vipers v Bury St Edmunds Hornets
03-Oct W Allen, Vicky B 117 Draw SCCA Division 2 Bury St Edmunds A v Stowmarket
08-Oct B Mercer, Laurie 146 Loss BACL Division 2 Linton Lions v Bury St Edmunds Vipers
13-Oct B McLean, David E 130 Draw EACU U160 Hertfordshire v Norfolk
13-Oct W Wilde, Daniel J 136 Loss EACU U160 Cambridgeshire v Hertfordshire
15-Oct W Kent, Rowan 96 Win Suffolk U125 Woodbridge School v Bury St Edmunds
26-Oct W Pert, Nina P 138 Win Bury Congress - Intermediate (u140), R1
26-Oct W McMorran, Richard 138 Draw Bury Congress - Intermediate (u140), R2
26-Oct B Ribbands, Patrick C 137 Loss Bury Congress - Intermediate (u140), R3
27-Oct B Hynes, Tim IP 130 Draw Bury Congress - Intermediate (u140), R4
31-Oct W Colliety, Sean e95 Win Roger Goldsmith Div 2 Bury Cathedral v Linton Lorikeets
04-Nov B Tuplin, Mike J 125 Win BACL Division 2 Ely Beet Rooks v Bury St Edmunds Vipers
12-Nov B Nightingale, Edgar e100 Win SCCA Division 2 Felixstowe B v Bury St Edmunds A
20-Nov B Newman, Richard H 132 Draw BACL Division 2 Cambridge Oddfellows v Bury St Edmunds Vipers
26-Nov B Gaffney, Samuel 139 Loss SCCA Division 2 Saxmundham A v Bury St Edmunds A
28-Nov W Norman, Alan PH 120 Win Roger Goldsmith Div 1 Bury Abbey v Cambridge Masters
01-Dec B Gladwell, Les G 134 Draw EACU U160 Norfolk v Hertfordshire
01-Dec W Irving, Angus 136 Draw EACU U160 Suffolk v Hertfordshire
05-Dec W Cattermole, David 116 Draw BACL Division 2 Bury St Edmunds Vipers v Cambridge Gowns

Current grade 122.

Approximate grade for 22 ungraded games is 132.

Estimated grade next year based on 30 games is 130.