Mark J Weidman, S009791 (expires Aug 20).

Standard Games
Player Grade Result Event
30-Sep W Gemmell, Peter A 175 Loss SCCA Division 2 Woodbridge A v Felixstowe B
09-Oct W Housden, Peter T 101 Win SCCA Division 3 Woodbridge B v Ipswich F
15-Oct W Irwin, James 130 Loss SCCA Division 2 Felixstowe B v Stowmarket
31-Oct W Lovell, Steve 152 Loss SCCA Division 2 Bury St Edmunds D v Felixstowe B
06-Nov B Sanderson, Adrian 110 Draw SCCA Division 3 Manningtree B v Woodbridge B
12-Nov B Quader, Z Zia Mohammed 161 Loss SCCA Division 2 Felixstowe B v Bury St Edmunds A
14-Nov W Gu, William e95 Win SCCA Division 3 Bury St Edmunds E v Woodbridge B
03-Dec W Usher, Michael E 148 Loss SCCA Division 3 Saxmundham B v Woodbridge B
10-Dec W Lightfoot, Malcolm J 166 Draw SCCA Division 2 Felixstowe B v Saxmundham A
17-Dec B Lunn, Ken 115 Win SCCA Division 3 Ipswich E v Woodbridge B
15-Jan W Webber, Simon 127 Win Suffolk U125 Manningtree v Felixstowe
11-Feb B Irwin, James 137 Loss SCCA Division 2 Stowmarket v Felixstowe B
12-Feb B Molloy, Andrew 108 Win Suffolk U145 Woodbridge v Ipswich
19-Feb W Sanderson, Adrian 111 Draw SCCA Division 3 Woodbridge B v Manningtree B
25-Feb B Magpuyo, Jay 136 Loss SCCA Division 2 Felixstowe B v Bury St Edmunds D
04-Mar W Nightingale, Edgar 104 Win SCCA Division 3 Woodbridge B v Felixstowe C

Current grade 118.

Approximate grade for 6 ungraded games is 128.

Estimated grade next year based on 30 games is 117.

Rapidplay Games
Player Grade Result Event
10-Sep Jones, Robert L e104 Loss Suffolk Division 2 Rapidplay, Round 1 Felixstowe B v Bury D
10-Sep Jones, Robert L e104 Win Suffolk Division 2 Rapidplay, Round 1 Felixstowe B v Bury D
11-Sep W Spalding, Michael GC e100 Win Suffolk Division 3 Rapidplay, Round 1 Woodbridge B v Ipswich F
11-Sep B Spalding, Michael GC e100 Win Suffolk Division 3 Rapidplay, Round 1 Woodbridge B v Ipswich F
15-Dec B Hopkins, Phil 189 Loss 8th Martlesham Open - Open, R1
15-Dec W Zuberi, Ismael e76 Win 8th Martlesham Open - Open, R2
15-Dec B Gaffney, Samuel 110 Loss 8th Martlesham Open - Open, R3
15-Dec W Oelofsen, Nico 64 Win 8th Martlesham Open - Open, R4
15-Dec W Gemmell, Peter A e175 Loss 8th Martlesham Open - Open, R5
15-Dec B Wood, David C 47 Win 8th Martlesham Open - Open, R6
06-Jan W Hopkins, Phil 200 Loss Suffolk Division 2 Rapidplay, Semi Final Woodbridge A v Felixstowe B
06-Jan B Hopkins, Phil 200 Loss Suffolk Division 2 Rapidplay, Semi Final Woodbridge A v Felixstowe B
18-Feb W Barnes, Nathan 158 Draw Suffolk Division 3 Rapidplay, Semi Final Clacton v Woodbridge B
18-Feb B Barnes, Nathan 158 Loss Suffolk Division 3 Rapidplay, Semi Final Clacton v Woodbridge B

Current grade 121.

Approximate grade for 4 ungraded games is 122.

Estimated grade next year based on 20 games is 120.