John WF McAllister, B007692 (expires Aug 19).

Standard Games
Player Grade Result Event
11-Sep B Gregory, Stephen J 179 Loss Suffolk Cup Initial Round, Initial Ipswich D v Manningtree B
19-Sep B Holt, H Roger 141 Loss SCCA Division 3 Manningtree B v Ipswich G
27-Sep W Balogh, Jan e165 Draw SCCA Division 2 Bury St Edmunds D v Felixstowe B
04-Oct W Park, Chris e110 Win Miscellaneous Matches Bury St Edmunds E v Manningtree B
16-Oct W Alvin, Martin 125 Win Suffolk U145 Clacton v Manningtree
18-Oct W Smith, Hugo 103 Draw SCCA Division 3 Bury St Edmunds F v Manningtree B
23-Oct W Lunn, Timothy 184 Loss SCCA Division 2 Ipswich B v Felixstowe B
24-Oct W Lunn, Ken 123 Draw SCCA Division 3 Manningtree B v Ipswich E
28-Oct W Price, Derick 120 Win EACU U160 Suffolk v Hertfordshire
28-Oct B Duffell, Andrew 124 Draw EACU U160 Norfolk v Suffolk
06-Nov B Hopkins, Phil 181 Loss SCCA Division 2 Felixstowe B v Woodbridge A
12-Nov W Gaffney, Samuel 125 Loss SCCA Division 3 Woodbridge B v Manningtree B
13-Nov W Matthewson, Edward 174 Draw SCCA Division 1 Ipswich D v Manningtree A
14-Nov B Wesson, Timothy J 141 Loss Suffolk U145 Manningtree v Woodbridge
20-Nov B Usher, Michael E 148 Win SCCA Division 2 Felixstowe B v Saxmundham B
28-Nov B Weidman, Mark J 125 Draw SCCA Division 3 Manningtree B v Felixstowe C
04-Dec W Brennan, Samuel J e155 Draw SCCA Division 3 Ipswich F v Manningtree B
12-Dec B Holt, H Roger 141 Draw Suffolk U145 Manningtree v Ipswich
17-Dec W Sanders, Robert R 165 Loss SCCA Division 2 Sudbury v Felixstowe B
09-Jan W Kerr, Rowland 112 Loss SCCA Division 3 Manningtree B v Manningtree C
15-Jan W Lewis, Stephen 165 Loss SCCA Division 2 Stowmarket v Felixstowe B
29-Jan B Balogh, Jan 167 Draw SCCA Division 2 Felixstowe B v Bury St Edmunds D
14-Feb W Watkins, Alan 152 Loss SCCA Division 2 Bury St Edmunds A v Felixstowe B
17-Feb W Baddeley, Peter 122 Draw EACU U160 Cambridgeshire v Suffolk
17-Feb B Swiegers, Francois 130 Loss EACU U160 Hertfordshire v Suffolk
26-Feb B Lunn, Timothy 182 Loss SCCA Division 2 Felixstowe B v Ipswich B
27-Feb W Smith, Hugo 105 Win SCCA Division 3 Manningtree B v Bury St Edmunds F
14-Mar B Kerr, Rowland 112 Draw SCCA Division 3 Manningtree C v Manningtree B
17-Mar W Wickham, John R 133 Draw EACU U160 Suffolk v Norfolk
17-Mar B Wilde, Daniel J 134 Loss EACU U160 Suffolk v Cambridgeshire
19-Mar W Wilson, Adam 102 Loss Suffolk Plate, semi-finals Ipswich F v Manningtree B
26-Mar W Usher, Michael E 161 Loss SCCA Division 2 Saxmundham B v Felixstowe B
27-Mar W Lewis, Alan J 121 Draw SCCA Division 3 Manningtree B v Woodbridge B
09-Apr B Sanders, Robert R 165 Loss SCCA Division 2 Felixstowe B v Sudbury
10-Apr W Martinez, Rene M 136 Loss Suffolk U145 Manningtree v Bury St Edmunds
09-May Paez, Alonso 135 Win Suffolk Cup, The Final Ipswich D v Manningtree A

Current grade 138.

Approximate grade for 17 ungraded games is 113.

Estimated grade next year based on 30 games is 124.