Stephen J Gregory, G014877 (expires Aug 19).

Standard Games
Player Grade Result Event
11-Sep W McAllister, John WF 137 Win Suffolk Cup Initial Round, Initial Ipswich D v Manningtree B
18-Sep B Fogg, Martin 158 Win SCCA Division 1 Ipswich A v Ipswich D
01-Oct W Wright, John 141 Win Ipswich CC Championship, R1
02-Oct B Gemmell, Peter A 168 Loss SCCA Division 1 Felixstowe A v Ipswich D
09-Oct B Coleman, David J 194 Loss BACL Division 1 Linton Leopards v Bury St Edmunds Scorpions
16-Oct W Ruthen, Stephen W 173 Win SCCA Division 1 Ipswich D v Bury St Edmunds B
20-Oct W Ciuksyte, Dagne 216 Win Bury Congress - Open , R1
20-Oct B Stewart, Ashley 204 Loss Bury Congress - Open , R2
20-Oct W Sheerin, Alex 177 Win Bury Congress - Open , R3
21-Oct B Bonafont, Philip R 193 Win Bury Congress - Open , R4
21-Oct W Pert, Richard G 237 Loss Bury Congress - Open , R5
30-Oct B Brown, David E 161 Win SCCA Division 1 Saxmundham A v Ipswich D
05-Nov B Fogg, Martin 158 Draw Ipswich CC Championship, R2
13-Nov W Hutchings, Philip J 158 Win SCCA Division 1 Ipswich D v Manningtree A
27-Nov B Wallis, Ian J 177 Draw SCCA Division 1 Ipswich C v Ipswich D
03-Dec W Holt, H Roger 141 Win Ipswich CC Championship, R3
06-Jan B McCorry, Robert T 188 Win EACU 1st Team Suffolk v Cambridgeshire
06-Jan W Meichel, Eric B 163 Win EACU 1st Team Bedfordshire v Suffolk
08-Jan B Hill, Luke 193 Win SCCA Division 1 Ipswich D v Ipswich A
17-Jan B Peters, Alexander John 194 Draw SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds C v Ipswich D
22-Jan W Gemmell, Peter A 171 Draw SCCA Division 1 Ipswich D v Felixstowe A
29-Jan Weidman, Mark J 127 Win Suffolk Cup, Cup Round 1 Woodbridge v Ipswich D
03-Feb W Dempster, Dave 173 Win EACU 1st Team Suffolk v Norfolk
03-Feb B See, Tristian 179 Loss EACU 1st Team Cambridgeshire v Suffolk
04-Feb B Cook, Michael P 171 Draw Ipswich CC Championship, R4
07-Feb B Jermy, Jaden 178 Draw SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds B v Ipswich D
19-Feb W Brown, David E 161 Draw SCCA Division 1 Ipswich D v Saxmundham A
28-Feb W Collins, Jonathan L 169 Win BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Scorpions v Bury St Edmunds Scarabs
03-Mar W Bonafont, Philip R 194 Draw EACU 1st Team Norfolk v Suffolk
03-Mar W Arulnandhy, Ravi 168 Win EACU 1st Team Suffolk v Bedfordshire
06-Mar B Burnett, Leon P 168 Loss SCCA Division 1 Manningtree A v Ipswich D
12-Mar W Matthewson, Edward 179 Loss Ipswich CC Championship, R5
19-Mar W Wallis, Ian J 176 Draw SCCA Division 1 Ipswich D v Ipswich C
01-Apr B Wallis, Ian J 176 Draw Ipswich CC Championship, R6
02-Apr W Collins, Jonathan L 169 Win SCCA Division 1 Ipswich D v Bury St Edmunds C
23-Apr Player, Edmund C 211 Win Norfolk Suffolk Cup, Decider Ipswich v Bury St Edmunds
24-Apr Gemmell, Peter A 171 Draw Suffolk Cup, semi-finals Felixstowe v Ipswich D
27-Apr W Ilett, Raymond J 168 Win Great Yarmouth Open, R1
27-Apr W Anderson, John 194 Loss Great Yarmouth Open, R2
27-Apr B Twitchell, David J 159 Win Great Yarmouth Open, R3
28-Apr B Moore, Gerald 191 Win Great Yarmouth Open, R4
28-Apr W Merry, Alan B 242 Loss Great Yarmouth Open, R5
09-May Burnett, Leon P 168 Win Suffolk Cup, The Final Ipswich D v Manningtree A

Current grade 183.

Approximate grade for 27 ungraded games is 192.

Estimated grade next year based on 30 games is 191.