Daniel J Wilde, S016775 (expires Aug 19).

Standard Games
Player Grade Result Event
03-Oct W Onyons, Michael 119 Win Fenland 550, Round 1 Cambridge v Warboys Y
08-Oct W Friday, R Mike 95 Win Cambs 550 S St Neots v Cambridge Rowers
10-Oct B Ashworth, Steven M 118 Win Roger Goldsmith Div 1 Cambridge Masters v Fen Thoroughbreds
20-Oct B Smith, Ryan M 139 Draw Bury Congress - Intermediate (u145), R2
20-Oct W Donnelly, Andrew J 139 Loss Bury Congress - Intermediate (u145), R3
21-Oct B Porter, Richard J 121 Win Bury Congress - Intermediate (u145), R4
21-Oct W Rowles, Sarah 105 Draw Bury Congress - Intermediate (u145), R5
28-Oct B Heffer, Mark 116 Loss EACU U160 Hertfordshire v Cambridgeshire
28-Oct W Duffell, Andrew 124 Win EACU U160 Cambridgeshire v Norfolk
24-Nov W Lees, David e215 Draw Cambridgeshire County Championship, Rnd 1
24-Nov B Merriman, Scott 88 Win Cambridgeshire County Championship, Rnd 2
24-Nov W Bowers, Francis J 168 Loss Cambridgeshire County Championship, Rnd 3
25-Nov B Lenton, Oliver J 157 Loss Cambridgeshire County Championship, Rnd 4
25-Nov W Pride, Stephen C 138 Loss Cambridgeshire County Championship, Rnd 5
23-Jan B Ray, Julian 155 Loss BACL Division 2 Cambridge Gowns v Linton Lions
17-Mar W McAllister, John WF 138 Win EACU U160 Suffolk v Cambridgeshire
17-Mar W Swiegers, Francois 130 Loss EACU U160 Cambridgeshire v Hertfordshire
25-Apr John, Adam 149 Win Roger Goldsmith Final, Division 1 Final Cambridge Masters v Bury Abbey
01-May W Dharmasena, Gavith 154 Loss BACL Division 2 Cambridge Gowns v Linton Llamas

Current grade 134.

Approximate grade for 5 ungraded games is 135.

Estimated grade next year based on 19 games is 134.

Rapidplay Games
Player Grade Result Event
23-Sep B Hadi, Justin 150 Loss Cambridgeshire Rapidplay - Major, R1
23-Sep B Usher, Michael E 153 Loss Cambridgeshire Rapidplay - Major, R2
23-Sep W Thompson, Andrew e155 Draw Cambridgeshire Rapidplay - Major, R3
23-Sep B Lenton, Oliver J e157 Loss Cambridgeshire Rapidplay - Major, R4

Current grade e105.

No ungraded games played.