Kian Dharmasena, JG008852 (expires Aug 19).

Standard Games
Player Grade Result Event
11-Sep B Ray, Julian 156 Draw BACL Division 2 Linton Llamas v Linton Lions
02-Oct W Ribbands, Patrick C 142 Loss BACL Division 2 Linton Loris v Linton Llamas
09-Oct W John, Adam 151 Loss Roger Goldsmith Div 1 Linton Linnets v Bury Abbey
16-Oct W Kosviner, Emile 99 Win BACL Division 2 Linton Llamas v Bury St Edmunds Hornets
20-Oct B Clegg, Robert 163 Loss Bury Congress - Major (u170), R1
20-Oct W Harris, Martyn J 168 Loss Bury Congress - Major (u170), R2
21-Oct B Miller, Max C 133 Loss Bury Congress - Major (u170), R4
21-Oct W Newman, Richard H 140 Win Bury Congress - Major (u170), R5
24-Oct W Bay-Petersen, Ole 152 Draw BACL Division 2 Cambridge Oddfellows v Linton Llamas
28-Oct B Bradley, William 146 Loss EACU U160 Cambridgeshire v Norfolk
28-Oct W Judkins, Brian D 138 Draw EACU U160 Hertfordshire v Cambridgeshire
30-Oct W Richardson, Alan e160 Loss Linton Club Championship, Round 1
06-Nov W Bramley, Tom 138 Draw BACL Division 2 Linton Llamas v Cambridge Gowns
24-Nov B Ingram, Tom 74 Win Cambridgeshire County Championship, Rnd 1
24-Nov W Kemp, Paul R 184 Loss Cambridgeshire County Championship, Rnd 2
24-Nov B Ashworth, Steven M 118 Draw Cambridgeshire County Championship, Rnd 3
25-Nov W Conlon, James e103 Win Cambridgeshire County Championship, Rnd 4
25-Nov B Timoshenko, Andrei 216 Loss Cambridgeshire County Championship, Rnd 5
28-Nov B Norman, Alan PH 119 Win BACL Division 2 Cambridge Dons v Linton Llamas
11-Dec W Lenton, Oliver J 157 Draw BACL Division 2 Linton Llamas v Ely Rooks
08-Jan B Stein, Elizabeth e45 Win Linton Club Championship, Round 2.5
15-Jan W Newbery, Rod B 153 Win BACL Division 2 Linton Lions v Linton Llamas
22-Jan W Richardson, Alan 151 Loss BACL Division 2 Linton Llamas v Linton Loris
29-Jan W Redstone-Bannon, Adam 121 Win Linton Club Championship, Round 3
07-Feb B Watkins, Alan 152 Win BACL Division 2 Bury St Edmunds Hornets v Linton Llamas
19-Feb W Newman, Richard H 136 Draw BACL Division 2 Linton Llamas v Cambridge Oddfellows
06-Mar W Daugman, John G 159 Draw Roger Goldsmith Div 1 Cambridge Masters v Linton Linnets
19-Mar W Norman, Alan PH 117 Win BACL Division 2 Linton Llamas v Cambridge Dons
23-Mar B Ray, Julian 155 Loss EACU Championship : Under 170, R1
23-Mar W Payne, David J 154 Win EACU Championship : Under 170, R2
23-Mar B Karimi, Qais 164 Loss EACU Championship : Under 170, R3
23-Apr W Wadsworth, Alan 137 Loss Linton Club Championship, Round 5
01-May B Geach, Charles 89 Win BACL Division 2 Cambridge Gowns v Linton Llamas

Current grade 141.

Approximate grade for 13 ungraded games is 150.

Rapidplay Games
Player Grade Result Event
23-Sep B Greenwood, Neil 145 Win Cambridgeshire Rapidplay - Major, R1
23-Sep W Walton, Paul 146 Win Cambridgeshire Rapidplay - Major, R2
23-Sep B Kirwan, Mel 152 Win Cambridgeshire Rapidplay - Major, R3
23-Sep W Abbott, Nathan JA 145 Win Cambridgeshire Rapidplay - Major, R4
23-Sep B Battisti, Joseph e151 Loss Cambridgeshire Rapidplay - Major, R5

Current grade 147.

No ungraded games played.