Adam John, JG000209 (expires Aug 19).

Standard Games
Player Grade Result Event
13-Sep B Hopkins, Phil 181 Loss SCCA Division 2 Bury St Edmunds A v Woodbridge A
19-Sep B Fountain, Mark 148 Loss BACL Division 2 Cambridge Dons v Bury St Edmunds Hornets
25-Sep W Kemp, Paul R 184 Loss BACL Division 1 Linton Leopards v Bury St Edmunds Scarabs
27-Sep B Lunn, Timothy 184 Loss SCCA Division 2 Bury St Edmunds A v Ipswich B
04-Oct W Donaghay, Richard H 147 Win BACL Division 2 Bury St Edmunds Hornets v Ely Rooks
09-Oct B Dharmasena, Kian 145 Win Roger Goldsmith Div 1 Linton Linnets v Bury Abbey
11-Oct W Pack, James 136 Loss BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Scarabs v Bury St Edmunds Cobras
20-Oct W White, Chris 167 Loss Bury Congress - Major (u170), R1
20-Oct B Newman, Richard H 140 Win Bury Congress - Major (u170), R2
21-Oct W Moore, Steve N 168 Draw Bury Congress - Major (u170), R4
21-Oct B Daugman, John G 166 Draw Bury Congress - Major (u170), R5
25-Oct W Shephard, Andrew 155 Loss BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Scarabs v Bury St Edmunds Scorpions
28-Oct W Acton, Tim 142 Loss EACU U160 Suffolk v Hertfordshire
28-Oct B Blowers, Graham K 147 Win EACU U160 Norfolk v Suffolk
01-Nov B Usher, Michael E 148 Loss SCCA Division 2 Bury St Edmunds A v Saxmundham B
22-Nov B Lewis, Stephen 169 Loss SCCA Division 2 Bury St Edmunds A v Stowmarket
28-Nov B Daugman, John G 166 Draw BACL Division 2 Cambridge Oddfellows v Bury St Edmunds Hornets
06-Dec B Buisman, Bert D 186 Draw BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Scarabs v Cambridge Examiners
13-Dec B De Block, Gert 127 Win BACL Division 2 Bury St Edmunds Hornets v Cambridge Gowns
10-Jan B Smith, Tom 149 Loss BACL Division 2 Bury St Edmunds Hornets v Cambridge Dons
16-Jan B Volovich, Julia 158 Loss BACL Division 1 Cambridge Examiners v Bury St Edmunds Scarabs
31-Jan B Pack, James 155 Loss BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Cobras v Bury St Edmunds Scarabs
07-Feb B Weersing, Sarah R 146 Draw BACL Division 2 Bury St Edmunds Hornets v Linton Llamas
14-Feb B Doyle, Richard 99 Win SCCA Division 2 Bury St Edmunds A v Felixstowe B
17-Feb B Dharmasena, Gavith 154 Draw EACU U160 Cambridgeshire v Suffolk
17-Feb W Acton, Tim 142 Draw EACU U160 Hertfordshire v Suffolk
23-Feb Kemp, Paul R 183 Loss EACU Team 600 Bury St Edmunds B v Linton
23-Feb Payne, David J 154 Loss EACU Team 600 The BBMFs of St. John's v Bury St Edmunds B
21-Mar B Bay-Petersen, Ole 145 Draw BACL Division 2 Bury St Edmunds Hornets v Cambridge Oddfellows
28-Mar W Donaghay, Richard H 140 Loss BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Scarabs v Ely Bishops
10-Apr B Pride, Stephen C 141 Win BACL Division 2 Cambridge Gowns v Bury St Edmunds Hornets

Current grade 149.

Approximate grade for 12 ungraded games is 131.