Cameron J Little, S002530 (expires Aug 19).

Standard Games
Player Grade Result Event
10-Sep W Housden, Peter T 105 Win Suffolk Cup Initial Round, Initial Sudbury v Ipswich G
08-Oct W Allen, Vicky B 105 Draw SCCA Division 2 Sudbury v Stowmarket
15-Oct B Roberts, Colin A 129 Loss BACL Division 3 Sudbury v Bury St Edmunds E
20-Oct B Muhunthan, Charukgan 121 Win Bury Congress - Intermediate (u145), R1
20-Oct W Modhura, Urbi M 132 Win Bury Congress - Intermediate (u145), R2
20-Oct B Irving, Angus 113 Win Bury Congress - Intermediate (u145), R3
21-Oct W Irwin, James 132 Win Bury Congress - Intermediate (u145), R4
21-Oct B Cholewinski, Jerzy 134 Loss Bury Congress - Intermediate (u145), R5
25-Oct W Roy, Tom 121 Win SCCA Division 2 Bury St Edmunds D v Sudbury
20-Nov B Greenacre, Kevin P e150 Loss SCCA Division 2 Ipswich B v Sudbury
10-Dec B Irwin, James 132 Loss BACL Division 3 Sudbury v Stowmarket
17-Dec W Robertson, David 96 Win SCCA Division 2 Sudbury v Felixstowe B
07-Jan B Osborn, Michael MJ 116 Win BACL Division 3 Sudbury v Linton Lemurs
09-Jan W Wesson, Timothy J 136 Loss SCCA Division 2 Woodbridge A v Sudbury
15-Jan B Collicott, Peter J 115 Win SCCA Division 2 Sudbury v Saxmundham B
28-Jan B Wesson, Timothy J 136 Win SCCA Division 2 Sudbury v Woodbridge A
12-Feb W Ingerslev, E John 124 Win SCCA Division 2 Stowmarket v Sudbury
17-Feb B Ashworth, Steven M 118 Win EACU U160 Cambridgeshire v Suffolk
17-Feb W Fitzgerald, Patrick 128 Loss EACU U160 Hertfordshire v Suffolk
21-Feb W Jones, Robert L 145 Loss BACL Division 3 Bury St Edmunds Vipers v Sudbury
23-Feb Jackson, Simon C 139 Loss EACU Team 600 Linton v Sudbury
23-Feb Miguel, Jean 131 Draw EACU Team 600 Sudbury v The BBMFs of St. John's
25-Feb W Jones, Robert L 145 Win SCCA Division 2 Sudbury v Bury St Edmunds D
14-Mar W Quader, Z Zia Mohammed 142 Loss SCCA Division 2 Bury St Edmunds A v Sudbury
17-Mar B Tebble, Gregory H 128 Loss EACU U160 Suffolk v Norfolk
17-Mar W Norman, Alan PH 117 Win EACU U160 Suffolk v Cambridgeshire

Current grade 137.

Approximate grade for 14 ungraded games is 133.

Estimated grade next year based on 30 games is 135.

Rapidplay Games
Player Grade Result Event
23-Sep W Usher, Michael E 153 Win Cambridgeshire Rapidplay - Major, R1
23-Sep B Battisti, Joseph e151 Loss Cambridgeshire Rapidplay - Major, R2
23-Sep W Bradley, John N 142 Loss Cambridgeshire Rapidplay - Major, R3
23-Sep B Waterfield, Mark BW 107 Win Cambridgeshire Rapidplay - Major, R4
23-Sep W Lenton, Oliver J e157 Win Cambridgeshire Rapidplay - Major, R5
23-Jan B McDonald, Sid e80 Win Sudbury Championship
23-Jan B Sanders, Robert R 158 Loss Sudbury Championship
23-Jan B Saunders, Peter F e88 Win Sudbury Championship
23-Jan B Suckling, Christopher e30 Win Sudbury Championship
23-Jan B Thomas, Harold e128 Win Sudbury Championship
23-Jan B Tulic, Jakob e117 Win Sudbury Championship

Current grade 155.

Approximate grade for 6 ungraded games is 158.

Estimated grade next year based on 11 games is 156.