Andrew Shephard, B001206 (expires Aug 19).

Standard Games
Player Grade Result Event
13-Sep W Hutchinson, Norman A 177 Draw BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Scorpions v Cambridge Examiners
01-Oct W Spalding, Michael GC 101 Win Ipswich CC Championship, R1
04-Oct W Quader, Z Zia Mohammed e145 Draw SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds B v Ipswich A
09-Oct B Kemp, Paul R 184 Draw BACL Division 1 Linton Leopards v Bury St Edmunds Scorpions
16-Oct W Brown, David E 161 Draw SCCA Division 1 Saxmundham A v Ipswich A
25-Oct B John, Adam 151 Win BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Scarabs v Bury St Edmunds Scorpions
28-Oct W Barnes, Jon P 149 Win EACU U160 Suffolk v Hertfordshire
28-Oct B McAvoy, Jim 152 Loss EACU U160 Norfolk v Suffolk
31-Oct W Buis, Jim 153 Draw SCCA Division 1 Manningtree A v Ipswich A
05-Nov B Hill, Luke e187 Loss Ipswich CC Championship, R2
06-Nov B Hemsworth, Gary 118 Win SCCA Division 2 Felixstowe B v Woodbridge A
08-Nov W Short, David 142 Loss BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Scorpions v Ely Bishops
13-Nov B Cook, Michael P 171 Loss SCCA Division 1 Ipswich A v Ipswich C
21-Nov B Srivastava, Arnav 147 Win BACL Division 1 Cambridge Choristers v Bury St Edmunds Scorpions
29-Nov W Collins, Jonathan L 165 Loss SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds C v Ipswich A
03-Dec B Cook, Michael P 171 Draw Ipswich CC Championship, R3
06-Dec B Quader, Z Zia Mohammed e145 Loss BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Cobras v Bury St Edmunds Scorpions
11-Dec B Simons, Conrad 167 Win SCCA Division 1 Ipswich A v Felixstowe A
08-Jan W Brennan, Samuel J 141 Win SCCA Division 1 Ipswich D v Ipswich A
09-Jan W Donnelly, Andrew J 144 Win SCCA Division 2 Woodbridge A v Sudbury
16-Jan W Quader, Z Zia Mohammed 142 Win SCCA Division 2 Woodbridge A v Bury St Edmunds A
22-Jan B Ruthen, Stephen W 173 Draw SCCA Division 1 Ipswich A v Bury St Edmunds B
28-Jan B Donnelly, Andrew J 144 Loss SCCA Division 2 Sudbury v Woodbridge A
31-Jan W Ribbands, Patrick C 148 Draw BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Scorpions v Linton Leopards
03-Feb B Payne, David J 154 Loss EACU 1st Team Suffolk v Norfolk
03-Feb W Szymanski, Mark 151 Loss EACU 1st Team Cambridgeshire v Suffolk
04-Feb W Irving, Angus 127 Win Ipswich CC Championship, R4
05-Feb B Usher, Michael E 161 Win SCCA Division 1 Ipswich A v Saxmundham A
19-Feb B Buis, Jim 154 Draw SCCA Division 1 Ipswich A v Manningtree A

Current grade 156.

Approximate grade for 11 ungraded games is 158.

Estimated grade next year based on 30 games is 156.