Stephen Lewis, S18799 (expires Aug 18).

Standard Games
Player Grade Result Event
06-Sep W Welsh, David 120 Draw Suffolk Cup Initial Round, Initial Round Manningtree B v Bury St Edmunds C
12-Sep B Buis, Jim 150 Loss SCCA Division 2 Stowmarket v Manningtree B
26-Sep W Lunn, Timothy 171 Draw SCCA Division 2 Ipswich B v Stowmarket
03-Oct B Allen, Vicky B 101 Win Stowmarket CC Championship, R1
10-Oct B Usher, Michael E 142 Loss SCCA Division 2 Stowmarket v Saxmundham B
19-Oct B Jones, Les J 141 Win SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds C v Ipswich D
24-Oct B Hopkins, Phil 174 Draw SCCA Division 2 Stowmarket v Felixstowe A
28-Oct W Foley, Phil T 142 Win Bury Congress - Major, R1
28-Oct B Hartland, Andrew D 151 Draw Bury Congress - Major, R2
28-Oct B Burrows, Jonathan 169 Win Bury Congress - Major, R3
29-Oct W Royal, Shreyas 150 Win Bury Congress - Major, R4
29-Oct B Daugman, John G 154 Draw Bury Congress - Major, R5
31-Oct B Donnelly, Andrew J 144 Win Roger Goldsmith Div 1 Stowmarket (RG) v Bury Abbey
06-Nov W Sanders, Robert R 182 Win SCCA Division 2 Sudbury v Stowmarket
21-Nov B Lambert, John E 128 Win SCCA Division 2 Stowmarket v Clacton
28-Nov W Yarnton, Daniel 108 Win Stowmarket CC Championship, R2
29-Nov W Burnett, Leon P 168 Loss SCCA Division 1 Manningtree A v Bury St Edmunds C
07-Dec W Jones, Robert L 149 Win SCCA Division 2 Bury St Edmunds D v Stowmarket
14-Dec B Cook, Michael P 183 Win SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds C v Ipswich C
11-Jan B Jermy, Jaden 158 Loss SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds C v Bury St Edmunds B
16-Jan B Lunn, Timothy 178 Draw SCCA Division 2 Stowmarket v Ipswich B
18-Jan W Usher, Michael E 135 Loss SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds C v Saxmundham A
21-Jan W Meichel, Eric B 156 Loss EACU 1st Team Suffolk v Bedfordshire
21-Jan B Misson, Marcus 170 Win EACU 1st Team Cambridgeshire v Suffolk
22-Jan B Ingerslev, E John 139 Win Stowmarket CC Championship, R3
23-Jan B Newbery, Rod B 165 Draw Roger Goldsmith Div 1 Stowmarket (RG) v Linton Tigers
30-Jan W Carter, Dominic A 145 Win SCCA Division 2 Saxmundham B v Stowmarket
13-Feb W Hopkins, Phil 173 Loss SCCA Division 2 Felixstowe A v Stowmarket
20-Feb W Wadsworth, Alan 143 Win BACL Division 3 Linton Lemurs v Stowmarket

Current grade 165.

Approximate grade for 10 ungraded games is 156.

Estimated grade next year based on 30 games is 162.