David P Green, S17037 (expires Aug 17).

Standard Games
Player Grade Result Event
14-Sep B Bramley, Tom 128 Loss BACL Division 3 Cambridge Gowns v Stowmarket
27-Sep B Hemsworth, Gary 117 Draw SCCA Division 2 Felixstowe A v Stowmarket A
09-Oct B Jones, Ron N 131 Draw EACU U160 Suffolk v Cambridgeshire
09-Oct W Duffell, Andrew 121 Win EACU U160 Norfolk v Suffolk
11-Oct W Alvin, Martin 131 Draw SCCA Division 2 Stowmarket A v Clacton
18-Oct B Sahinoz, Giulio O 120 Win BACL Division 3 Stowmarket v Linton Lemurs
22-Oct W Woodcock, Keith D 137 Loss Bury Congress - Intermediate, R1
22-Oct B McClennon, David 113 Loss Bury Congress - Intermediate, R2
23-Oct B Bradley, William 123 Draw Bury Congress - Intermediate, R4
23-Oct W Hardcastle, Jeff 67 Win Bury Congress - Intermediate, R5
25-Oct B Jennings, Jane 84 Win Stowmarket CC Championship, R1
03-Nov B Jermy, Jaden 110 Win SCCA Division 2 Bury St Edmunds D v Stowmarket A
15-Nov W Roy, Tom 91 Draw BACL Division 3 Stowmarket v Bury St Edmunds G
01-Dec B Leigh, Adam G 140 Loss SCCA Division 2 Bury St Edmunds A v Stowmarket A
06-Dec B Myhill, Richard 108 Draw Suffolk U125 Stowmarket v Bury St Edmunds Oldies
13-Dec B Thomas, Harold 139 Draw SCCA Division 2 Stowmarket A v Sudbury
15-Dec W Garcia, Laureano 133 Draw BACL Division 3 Bury St Edmunds F v Stowmarket
20-Dec W Lewis, Stephen 155 Loss Stowmarket CC Championship, R2
10-Jan W Lewis, Alan J 131 Win SCCA Division 2 Stowmarket A v Felixstowe A
24-Jan B Allen, J Franceys 90 Win Stowmarket CC Championship, R3
02-Feb W Jermy, Jaden 123 Draw Suffolk U125 Bury St Edmunds Juniors v Stowmarket
05-Feb B Wali, Mir M 120 Win EACU U160 Suffolk v Hertfordshire
05-Feb W Hunter, Kelvin 124 Draw EACU U160 Cambridgeshire v Suffolk
07-Feb B Ciorga, Marek e96 Win SCCA Division 2 Clacton v Stowmarket A
21-Feb W John, Adam 131 Loss SCCA Division 2 Stowmarket A v Bury St Edmunds D
07-Mar W Lightfoot, Malcolm J 163 Loss SCCA Division 2 Saxmundham A v Stowmarket A
08-Mar W Price, John 129 Draw Suffolk U125 Manningtree v Stowmarket
12-Mar W Grindrod, Bob 105 Loss EACU U160 Suffolk v Norfolk
12-Mar B Flatt, Michael 129 Win EACU U160 Hertfordshire v Suffolk
14-Mar W Irwin, James 132 Loss Stowmarket CC Championship, R4
21-Mar W Leigh, Adam G 137 Loss SCCA Division 2 Stowmarket A v Bury St Edmunds A
28-Mar B Chovardas, Kyriakos e124 Draw Suffolk U125 Stowmarket v Clacton
03-Apr W Tulic, Jakob 107 Draw SCCA Division 2 Sudbury v Stowmarket A
06-Apr B Martinez, Rene M e130 Loss BACL Division 3 Bury St Edmunds E v Stowmarket
18-Apr W Nevison, Mark 92 Win SCCA Division 2 Stowmarket A v Saxmundham A
27-Apr B Roy, Tom 102 Win BACL Division 3 Bury St Edmunds G v Stowmarket
09-May W Jennings, Jane 84 Win Stowmarket CC Championship Playoff Round, 5 v 6

Current grade 124.

Approximate grade for 19 ungraded games is 123.

Estimated grade next year based on 30 games is 124.