David P Green, S17037.

Standard Games
Player Grade Result Event
17-Sep B Hemsworth, Gary 122 Win SCCA Division 3 Felixstowe v Stowmarket Rooks
01-Oct B Holt, H Roger 140 Draw SCCA Division 3 Stowmarket Rooks v Ipswich E
05-Oct Evans, Helen I 136 Win Bury Congress - Intermediate, R1
05-Oct Conley, Gerald M 134 Draw Bury Congress - Intermediate, R2
06-Oct Shore, James R 144 Loss Bury Congress - Intermediate, R4
06-Oct Duffell, Andrew 116 Draw Bury Congress - Intermediate, R5
22-Oct B Pearce, Dave 132 Draw SCCA Division 3 Clacton v Stowmarket Rooks
29-Oct Jewell, Emilia 124 Loss SCCA U125, R1 Stowmarket v Bury St Edmunds
30-Oct B Player, John e104 Win Stowmarket CC Championship, R1
05-Nov W Carter, Dominic A e130 Draw SCCA Division 3 Stowmarket Rooks v Saxmundham B
27-Nov W Allen, J Franceys 106 Win Stowmarket CC Championship, R2
28-Nov B Taylor, Scott 147 Win SCCA Division 3 Bury D v Stowmarket Rooks
17-Dec W McAllister, John WF 146 Loss SCCA Division 3 Stowmarket Rooks v Manningtree B
14-Jan W Robertson, David 103 Win SCCA Division 3 Stowmarket Rooks v Felixstowe
28-Jan W Jones, Les J 134 Loss SCCA Division 3 Ipswich E v Stowmarket Rooks
04-Feb B Hutchings, Philip J 160 Loss SCCA Division 3 Stowmarket Rooks v Clacton
11-Feb W Paige, Andrew 99 Win SCCA Division 2 Stowmarket A v Saxmundham A
17-Feb W Lewis, Stephen 145 Draw Stowmarket CC Championship, R3
18-Feb W Carter, Dominic A e130 Win SCCA Division 3 Saxmundham B v Stowmarket Rooks
25-Feb B Pride, Stephen C 149 Draw BACL Division 3 Stowmarket v Cambridge Gowns
04-Mar B Tulic, Jakob 127 Win SCCA Division 2 Stowmarket A v Sudbury
16-Mar B Briginshaw, James A 140 Draw EACU U160 Suffolk v Cambridgeshire
16-Mar W Tebble, Gregory H 132 Loss EACU U160 Suffolk v Norfolk
18-Mar B Jones, Robert L 150 Loss SCCA Division 3 Stowmarket Rooks v Bury D
02-Apr W Phillips, Carl 137 Loss SCCA Division 3 Manningtree B v Stowmarket Rooks
15-Apr B Firman, Ray 61 Win Stowmarket CC Championship, R5

Current grade 135.

Approximate grade for 13 ungraded games is 130.