Stephen W Ruthen, G014891 (expires Aug 19).

Standard Games
Player Grade Result Event
05-Jul B Jones, Robert L 144 Win Bury Championship, R1
12-Jul W Quader, Z Zia Mohammed e145 Draw Bury Championship, R2
19-Jul B Lewis, Stephen 169 Draw Bury Championship, R3
26-Jul W Martinez, Rene M 136 Draw Bury Championship, R4
16-Aug B Smith, Hugo 103 Win Bury Championship, R5
09-Sep W Hughes, Roy 190 Loss Norfolk and Suffolk Cup 2018 Final Broadland v Bury St Edmunds
20-Sep W Collins, Jonathan L 165 Win SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds C v Bury St Edmunds B
27-Sep B Donaghay, Richard H 147 Win BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Cobras v Ely Bishops
11-Oct W Lewis, Stephen 169 Win BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Scarabs v Bury St Edmunds Cobras
16-Oct B Gregory, Stephen J 179 Loss SCCA Division 1 Ipswich D v Bury St Edmunds B
30-Oct W Simons, Conrad 167 Win SCCA Division 1 Felixstowe A v Bury St Edmunds B
15-Nov B Lightfoot, Malcolm J 164 Draw SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds B v Saxmundham A
06-Dec B Wallis, Ian J 177 Loss BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Cobras v Bury St Edmunds Scorpions
13-Dec B Cook, Michael P 171 Loss SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds B v Ipswich C
06-Jan W Walton, Paul 159 Win EACU 1st Team Suffolk v Cambridgeshire
06-Jan B Solloway, Colin J 127 Draw EACU 1st Team Bedfordshire v Suffolk
22-Jan W Shephard, Andrew 156 Draw SCCA Division 1 Ipswich A v Bury St Edmunds B
31-Jan B Balogh, Jan 167 Draw BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Cobras v Bury St Edmunds Scarabs
03-Feb W Dekker, Cor 165 Draw EACU 1st Team Suffolk v Norfolk
03-Feb B Volovich, Julia 158 Win EACU 1st Team Cambridgeshire v Suffolk
07-Feb B Matthewson, Edward 179 Loss SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds B v Ipswich D
11-Feb W Szymanski, Mark 151 Draw BACL Division 1 Ely Bishops v Bury St Edmunds Cobras
21-Feb B Kirkham, Ed 145 Draw SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds B v Felixstowe A
28-Feb B Fallon, Philip S 175 Draw BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Cobras v Cambridge Choristers
03-Mar B Dawson, Jeff R 166 Loss EACU 1st Team Norfolk v Suffolk
03-Mar B Cox, R David 74 Win EACU 1st Team Suffolk v Bedfordshire
05-Mar B Mabbs, David J 176 Win SCCA Division 1 Saxmundham A v Bury St Edmunds B
21-Mar B Hutchings, Philip J 153 Draw SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds B v Manningtree A
02-Apr B Wallis, Ian J 176 Draw SCCA Division 1 Ipswich C v Bury St Edmunds B
04-Apr B Lewis, Stephen 165 Loss SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds B v Bury St Edmunds C
11-Apr W Wallis, Ian J 176 Draw BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Scorpions v Bury St Edmunds Cobras
18-Apr W Varnam, Liam D 189 Draw BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Cobras v Linton Leopards

Current grade 173.

Approximate grade for 18 ungraded games is 165.

Estimated grade next year based on 30 games is 168.