Timothy Lunn, G015696 (expires Aug 19).

Standard Games
Player Grade Result Event
11-Sep B Balogh, Jan e165 Win SCCA Division 2 Ipswich B v Bury St Edmunds D
12-Sep B Buisman, Bert D 186 Win BACL Division 1 Cambridge Choristers v Bury St Edmunds Scarabs
13-Sep W Bigg, Andrew J e209 Draw BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Scorpions v Cambridge Examiners
27-Sep W John, Adam 151 Win SCCA Division 2 Bury St Edmunds A v Ipswich B
09-Oct B Hopkins, Phil 181 Loss SCCA Division 2 Ipswich B v Woodbridge A
11-Oct B Le-Vine, Mark R 187 Loss BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Scarabs v Bury St Edmunds Cobras
16-Oct W Feavyour, John A 176 Draw SCCA Division 1 Saxmundham A v Ipswich A
23-Oct B McAllister, John WF 137 Win SCCA Division 2 Ipswich B v Felixstowe B
25-Oct B Player, Edmund C 206 Loss BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Scarabs v Bury St Edmunds Scorpions
06-Nov W Usher, Michael E 148 Win SCCA Division 2 Saxmundham B v Ipswich B
08-Nov W Lenton, Oliver J 157 Loss BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Scorpions v Ely Bishops
20-Nov B Sanders, Robert R 165 Draw SCCA Division 2 Ipswich B v Sudbury
21-Nov B Fallon, Philip S 176 Win BACL Division 1 Cambridge Choristers v Bury St Edmunds Scorpions
06-Dec B Jermy, Jaden 165 Draw BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Cobras v Bury St Edmunds Scorpions
18-Dec W Sheerin, Alex 177 Loss SCCA Division 2 Stowmarket v Ipswich B
06-Jan B Doherty, Simon 174 Draw EACU 1st Team Suffolk v Cambridgeshire
06-Jan W Arulnandhy, Ravi 168 Draw EACU 1st Team Bedfordshire v Suffolk
16-Jan B Sauerwald, M Thomas 213 Loss BACL Division 1 Cambridge Examiners v Bury St Edmunds Scarabs
17-Jan W Balogh, Jan 167 Win SCCA Division 2 Bury St Edmunds D v Ipswich B
29-Jan B Pack, James 155 Win SCCA Division 2 Ipswich B v Bury St Edmunds A
31-Jan W Kemp, Paul R 183 Draw BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Scorpions v Linton Leopards
03-Feb B Ansell, Trevor J 170 Draw EACU 1st Team Suffolk v Norfolk
03-Feb W Doherty, Simon 174 Win EACU 1st Team Cambridgeshire v Suffolk
13-Feb W Hopkins, Phil 189 Win SCCA Division 2 Woodbridge A v Ipswich B
26-Feb W McAllister, John WF 138 Win SCCA Division 2 Felixstowe B v Ipswich B
03-Mar B Moore, Gerald 191 Loss EACU 1st Team Norfolk v Suffolk
03-Mar W Williamson, Kevin J 167 Loss EACU 1st Team Suffolk v Bedfordshire
11-Mar W Beck, John 157 Win BACL Division 1 Ely Bishops v Bury St Edmunds Scorpions
12-Mar B Usher, Michael E 161 Win SCCA Division 2 Ipswich B v Saxmundham B
28-Mar W McCorry, Robert T 188 Win BACL Division 1 Bury St Edmunds Scorpions v Cambridge Choristers
01-Apr W Sanders, Robert R 165 Win SCCA Division 2 Sudbury v Ipswich B
02-Apr W Gemmell, Peter A 171 Draw SCCA Division 1 Felixstowe A v Ipswich A
09-Apr B Lewis, Stephen 165 Draw SCCA Division 2 Ipswich B v Stowmarket
17-Apr B Robbins, Trevor 175 Loss BACL Division 1 Cambridge Examiners v Bury St Edmunds Scorpions
23-Apr Le-Vine, Mark R 198 Loss Norfolk Suffolk Cup, Decider Ipswich v Bury St Edmunds

Current grade 182.

Approximate grade for 20 ungraded games is 183.

Estimated grade next year based on 30 games is 183.