Les J Jones, S19511 (expires Aug 18).

Standard Games
Player Grade Result Event
19-Sep B Lewis, Alan J 125 Draw SCCA Division 3 Ipswich F v Felixstowe B
02-Oct B Paul, Allen David 68 Win Ipswich CC Championship, R1
03-Oct B Kirkham, Ed 146 Loss SCCA Division 3 Ipswich F v Woodbridge
05-Oct W Collins, Jonathan L 159 Loss SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds C v Ipswich A
17-Oct B Lunn, Timothy 171 Loss Suffolk Cup Initial Round, Initial Round Ipswich B v Ipswich F
19-Oct W Lewis, Stephen 160 Loss SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds C v Ipswich D
24-Oct B McAllister, John WF 138 Draw SCCA Division 3 Ipswich F v Felixstowe C
28-Oct B Bynnersley, AG (Tony) 122 Win Bury Congress - Intermediate, R1
28-Oct W Cox, Ben 129 Win Bury Congress - Intermediate, R2
28-Oct B Wiltshir, Rich 144 Loss Bury Congress - Intermediate, R3
29-Oct W Emmerton, Stephen J 127 Loss Bury Congress - Intermediate, R4
31-Oct B Phillips, Carl 128 Win SCCA Division 3 Ipswich F v Manningtree C
06-Nov W Gregory, Stephen J 192 Loss Ipswich CC Championship, R2
14-Nov W Collicott, Peter J 121 Win SCCA Division 3 Saxmundham C v Ipswich F
22-Nov W McAllister, John WF 138 Win Suffolk U145 Manningtree v Ipswich
28-Nov B Wright, John 139 Loss SCCA Division 3 Ipswich F v Ipswich E
04-Dec B Lunn, Ken 116 Loss Ipswich CC Championship, R3
14-Dec W Martinez, Rene M 129 Loss SCCA Division 3 Bury St Edmunds E v Ipswich F
19-Dec B McAllister, John WF 138 Win Suffolk U145 Ipswich v Manningtree
07-Jan W Danger, Johnny 141 Win EACU U160 Suffolk v Norfolk
07-Jan B Beck, John 143 Loss EACU U160 Cambridgeshire v Suffolk
09-Jan W Lewis, Alan J 122 Draw SCCA Division 3 Felixstowe B v Ipswich F
16-Jan B Lovell, Steve 145 Draw Suffolk U145 Ipswich v Bury St Edmunds
30-Jan W Wesson, Timothy J 143 Loss SCCA Division 3 Woodbridge v Ipswich F
01-Feb W Lovell, Steve 145 Draw Suffolk U145 Bury St Edmunds v Ipswich
05-Feb W Housden, Peter T 98 Win Ipswich CC Championship, R4
06-Feb W McAllister, John WF 133 Draw SCCA Division 3 Felixstowe C v Ipswich F
20-Feb W Lightfoot, Malcolm J 157 Loss SCCA Division 1 Ipswich D v Saxmundham A
21-Feb W Phillips, Carl 125 Win SCCA Division 3 Manningtree C v Ipswich F
27-Feb B Lambert, John E 128 Win SCCA Division 2 Ipswich B v Clacton
05-Mar B Irving, Angus 114 Win Ipswich CC Championship, R5
06-Mar B Collicott, Peter J 122 Win SCCA Division 3 Ipswich F v Saxmundham C
20-Mar W Smyth, Pete 137 Draw SCCA Division 3 Ipswich E v Ipswich F
09-Apr W Pulman, Mark A 132 Draw Ipswich CC Championship, R6
10-Apr B Martinez, Rene M 136 Win SCCA Division 3 Ipswich F v Bury St Edmunds E
12-Apr B Jones, Robert L 146 Win SCCA Division 1 Bury St Edmunds B v Ipswich D

Current grade 132.

Approximate grade for 17 ungraded games is 148.

Estimated grade next year based on 30 games is 141.